Rabobank Almere – Ugur Özcan

Rabobank Flevoland – Inge Zwijnenberg

Rabobank Hoofdkantoor – Bart Leurs

Rabobank IJmond – Martijn van der Schaaf

Rabobank Rotterdam – Desiree Verdaasdonk

Raet – Kobe Verdonck

RAVU – Jack Versluis

RET – Maurice Unck

Rijksmuseum – Taco Dibbits

Rijkswaterstaat – David van Baarle

Rotterdam Engineering – Yvo Tieleman

Rotterdam Partners – Jeroen Kuyper

Rotterdam The Hague Airport – Floris Tammer

Samen Veilig – Tanno Klijn

Sanquin – Dirk Jan van den Berg

SEW Eurodrive – Ton Verschuren

Smits Bouwbedrijf – Vincent van den Broek

Smits Vastgoedzorg – Hans van der Krogt

Spaarne Gasthuis – Peter van Barneveld

Stedin – Judith Koole

Stichting Icare – Dennis van Achthoven en Michel Hovinga

SVOL – Barry Lommen

SWKGroep – Annemiek de Jong

SWKGroep – Chris van Tongeren

SWKGroep – Edgar Kannekens

SWKGroep – Carlo Breikers

SWKGroep – Otto Heist

Tesla – Kim Liebregts

Theater Rotterdam – Melle Daamen

ThiemeMeulenhoff – Eric Razenberg

Thuis – Luc Severijnen

Tomingroep – Maurice Elstrodt

TomTom – Paul Hesen

TomTom – Harold Goddijn

TomTom – Corinne Vigreux

Transavia – Mattijs ten Brink

Triade – Afien Spreen

Turner&Townsend – Christo Muller

TwynstraGudde – Ageeth Telleman

UNC Plus Delta – Jeroen van Schreven

Uniper – Yolande Verbeek

Usabilla – Marc van Agteren

Van Dorp Installaties – Joan Remmerswaal

Van Lanschot Kempen – Arjen Huisman

Van Lanschot Kempen – Richard Bruens

Van Lanschot Kempen – Leonne van der Sar

Vanad – Arthur Nederlof

Veolia – Jan Lenstra

Vermilion Energy – Scott Seatter

Vitree – Paul van der Linden

VNO-NCW – Hans de Boer

Volker Wessels Telecom – Wido van de Mast

Vrumona – Murk Spits

Warner Bros. – Maarten Swart

Waternet – Roelof Kruize

Waterschap Aa en Maas – Ernest de Groot

WePayPeople – Julius Kousbroek

Windesheim Flevoland – Rien Komen

Woonbron – Arthur Oerlemans

Woonstad – Maria Molenaar

Woonstad – Richard Feenstra

Ymere – Dory Louwerens

Zayaz – Christel van Vught

Zenith Media – Marc Verschoor