Amsterdam

Action – Sander van der Laan
AFM – Maaike Kluitmans
Allen & Overy
Amsterdam&Partners – Geerte Udo
Atalmedial – Peter Kamsteeg
Avantium – Tom van Aken
BMW Mini Amsterdam
BNP Paribas Nederland – Geert Lippens
Boer & Croon – Lidia Drost
Brandweer Amsterdam-Amstelland – Steven v/d Looij
Clifford Chance – Robert Smit
Cordaan – Rob Ebbeling
Croonwolter&dros – Pieter Verheul
De Alliantie – Koen Westhoff
De Key – Lidy van der Schaft
Delamar – Andreas Fleischmann
DHL Express – Ronald Leunisse
DNB – Nicole Stolk
Eden Hotels – Claire van Eeghen
G&S Vastgoed – Jason Blackmore
G4S – Manon Waterman
Gartner – Thijs van Koppen
Gemeente Amsterdam – Marjolein Moorman
Gemeente Zuid-Oost – Tanja Jadnanansing
GVB – Claudia Zuiderwijk
Heimstaden – Eddo Rats
IBM – Vincent Visser
INBO – Aron Bogers
ING – Ruud van Dusschoten
InWork – Pierre de Rooij
JINC – Daniel Roos
Kennedy van der Laan – Joost Linnemann
Main Energie – Kees-Jan Bus
Manpower Group – Jeroen Zwinkels
McDonald’s – Erwin Dito
Nauta Dutilh – Petra Zijp
Nestlé – Fabrice Favero
Novartis Pharma B.V. – Jamila Susi
OLVG – Cees Buren
Optiver – Jan Boomaars
Pantar – Lex de Boer
PWC – Renate de lange
Rabobank – Barbara Baarsma
Sanquin – Daphne Thijssen
SeederDeBoer – Jurgen Schut
Squla – Serge Bueters
Stadgenoot – Patrick Barské
TomTom – Harold Godijn
Topnotch/Noah’s Ark – Vincent Patty
Transavia – Marcel de Nooijer
Turner enTownsend – Luke Bartolo
Vesteda – Gertjan van der Baan
VLK – Richard Bruens
Waldom
Waternet – Roelof Kruize
Wessanen – Han Van Nieuwland
Wortell – Danny Burlage
Ymere – Viviane Regout

Arnhem

Arriva – Jieskje Hollander
Cito – Anneke Blok
DrieGasthuizenGroep – Karin Reesing
Gemeente Arnhem – Martien Louwers
Iris Zorg – Marjan Verschuure
McDonalds Arnhem – Nard Dekker
Musis & Stadstheater – Hans Verbugt
NXP Nijmegen – Jeroen Lotgering
OHRA – Bianca Knispel
Omroep Gelderland – Sandrina Hadderingh
Pleyade – Floor de Vroome
Rabobank Arnhem – Jan Ummenthum
Rechtbank Gelderland – Margreet Blaisse
Scalabor – Marcel Hielkema
Van Wijnen – Fabian Bovenlander

Breda

Alwel – Karo van Dongen
Amphia – Christianne Lennards
Chassé Theater – Ruud van Meijel
Dazure – Odette Bakker & Indra Frishert
Gemeente Breda – Boaz Adank
Gemeente Breda – Marianne de Bie
INTO – Peter Bakker
Laurentius – Jessie Bekkers
Mazars – Anouk Terstegen
Nederlandse Bouw Unie – Jan Voesenek
Revant – Albert-Jan Mante
SPIE – Wim Bisschop
Surplus – Anton van Mansum
Surplus Zorghotel Merlinde – Yvette Ligtvoet
Van Tilburg-Bastianen – Thomas Martin
Yonego – Joris Toonders

Delft

Exact – Florien de Nijs
Gemeente Delft – Karin Schrederhof
Gemeente Delft – Hatte van der Woude
PKF Wallast – Stefaan Rodts
Reinier de Graaf – Carina Hilders
TOPdesk – Sander Jerphanion
TU Delft – Rob Mudde
Woonbron Delft – Hannan Mousaoui-el Garmouhi

Den Haag

BarentsKrans – Cosima Stroeve
Boele & Van Eesteren
Gemeente Den Haag – Jan van Zanen
Gemeente Rijswijk – Johanna Besteman
Haag Wonen – Mohamed Baba
Hizkia van Kralingen – Marco Oosterwijk
Kifid – Eveline Ruinaard
Kurhaus – Roxana Tajvar
Middin – Emmeke van Eersel
Ministerie van Algemene Zaken – Gert-Jan Buitendijk
Ministerie Economische Zaken en Klimaat – Mona Keijzer
Ministerie van Binnenlandse zaken – Marieke van Wallenburg
Ministerie van Volksgezondheid, Welzijn en Sport – Erik Gerritsen
MVGM – Maarten Vermeulen
Nationale Theater – Lidy klein Gunnewiek
NN – David Knibbe & Tjeerd Bosklopper
PBLQ – Henk de Jong
ROC Mondriaan – Ellen Sinnige
Rotterdam The Hague Airport
Staedion – Dre Boidin
T-Mobile – Saskia Bekkers & Tisha van Lammeren
Van Ameyde – Jan-Michiel Cillessen
Van der Velde verhuizingen – Robert Medenblik
Vruchtvlees – Roman Stikkelorum
World Forum – Michiel Middendorf

Flevoland

Almere City – John Bes
ASG – Susanne Olivier
Athlon – Jean-Pierre Vissers
Coloriet – Aukje Reinders
Feenstra Verwarmingen – Adriaan Pietersma
Flevoziekenhuis – Anita Arts
Gemeente Almere – Roelie Bosch
Icare – Terry Brouwer
Provincie Flevoland – Leen Verbeek
Rabobank Almere – Ferry Huurman
Rabobank Flevoland – Sander van Bruggen
Recruit a Student – Remco Breet
Sens Marketing – Robin Sluijter
Specto Aerospace – Jeroen Mast
St. Jansdal Ziekenhuis – Relinde Weil
Triade Vitree – Paul van der Linden
Ultimum – Rodrigo Soto
Welkom Energie – Jaap Bakker

Groningen

Arriva Touring – Emile Posthumus
Devhouse spindle – Rosien van Toor
FC Groningen – Danny Buijs
Gasunie – Han Fennema & Janneke Hermes
Groninger Forum – Dirk Nijdam
Groninger Museum – Esther Moesker & Andreas Blühm
Noordhoff – Jeroen Kuerble
Rocket Digital – Lennart Moes
SKSG – Renate Renkema
Voys – Mark Vletter

Kennemerland

2Basics – Frieda Ulsamer te Waard
Consolid – Marco Broeknellis
Gemeente Haarlem – Robbert Berkhout
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer – Marjolein Steffens
Inspiratiehuis 20/20 (BSH) – Jochem Ybema
Intos – Diederik Hein
Konica Minolta – Maarten Hensen
New Armstrong – Justus Slaakweg
Pre Wonen – Anke Gruntjes
RSM – Rudolf Winkenius
Sint Jacob – Irma Krieg
Smits Bouw Bedrijf – Jeroen Marsman
SWDV – Anna Patternote
Veolia – Jan Lenstra
Zorgbalans – Tamara Pieterse

Leeuwarden

Arriva Nederland – Anne Hettinga
Arriva Nederland – Milfred Hart
De Friesland – Steven Hofenk
Friesland Campina – Peter Beemsterboer
Friesland College – Carlo Segers
Kijlstra Ambulancezorg & Personenvervoer – Sietze Kijlstra
MCS B.V. – Willem van der Ark
Medisch Centrum Leeuwarden – Patrick Vink
Omrin – John Vernooij
Omrop Fryslân – Ingrid Spijkers
Oreel – Sytse Oreel
OVO Fryslân-Noord – Folkert Bangma
Post Plaza – Herman Schreuder
Probo – René de Heij
Rabobank Leeuwarden – Arjo Kamp
Stadsschouwburg de Harmonie – Marijke van der Woude
Steinfort Glas – Gerlof Reijneker
Tumba – Mirka Antolović
Van Wijnen – Roelof Faber
VDL Bus Heerenveen – Ietze van der Meer
Vliegbasis Leeuwarden – Henk Doorten
Wetterskip Fryslân – Oeds Bijlsma
YFK – Eva van Leeuwen
Zorggroep Noorderbreedte – Martin Kirchner

Leiden

Buik & van der Horst Gerechtdeurwaarders – Barbara ter Kuile
Libertas Leiden – Tanja Ineke
Arriva West Nederland – Martijn van de Weijer
Topaz – Edwin Kalbfleisch
Het Hoogheemraadschap van Rijnland – Mariël Middendorp
Zorg en Zekerheid – Henk Gerla
Rabobank Leiden-Katwijk – Erik Versnel
LUMC IT & Digitale Innovatie – Bert van Haarlem

Rotterdam

42workspace – Ohad Gilad Keadyn
ADP Nederland bv – Martijn Brand
Albeda MBO – Ron Kooren/Gyzlene Zeroual
Allianz AGCS – Arthur van Essen
Blijdorp – Erik Zevenbergen
Boskalis – Peter van der Linde
CroonWolter&Dros – Meindert Jongenengel
CVD – Inez van Basten
DAAN BV – Jeroen van Kooij
De Rotterdamse Peuterschool – René Segers-Hoogendoorn
Deloitte – Oscar Snijders
DSW – Aad de Groot
Era Contour
ERIKS
Eurocaps – Nils Clement
Euromast – Souâd El Hamdaoui
Facilicom Foundation – Albert van der Meulen
Feenstra
Gemeente Maassluis – Edo Haan
Gemeente Rotterdam – Vera Bauman
Gemeente Schiedam – Cor Lamers
Gemeente Vlaardingen – Dhr Eenhoorn
Heijmans – Lonneke Zuijdwijk
Houthoff Advocaten
Humankind – Pepijn Djelân
Intermax Cloudsourcing – Ludo Baauw
Kooijman Autar Notarissen – Aniel Autar
KOM Management – Louis Kanters
Kinderopvang Mundo – Monique Dongelmans
Loyens & Loeff Rotterdam – Harmen Zeven
Maasstad Ziekenhuis – Peter Langenbach
Mammoet Europe BV – Raf Tripadelli
Mazars Foundation Rotterdam – Remco Schoonderwoerd
Middin – Nely de Munnik
Nationaal Programma Rotterdam Zuid – Marco Pastors
Parnassia Group/ Antes – Jan van Schilt
Peuter & Co – Vigdis van der Giesen
Ploum – Rutger Ploum
Politie Rotterdam
Progeco – Leon Wagener
Rabobank – Leo Peeters Weem
Rekenkamer – Paul Hofstra
Rotterdam Partners – Arjanne Hoogstad
Renewi – Eric Pero
RET – Maurice Unck
Robeco – Victor Verberk
Rotterdam Partners – Wilbert Lek
Rotterdam The Hague Airport – Desiree Breedveld en Ron Louwerse
Sana Commerce – Michiel Schipperus
Sportbedrijf Rotterdam – Ronald van Ombergen
Stedelijk Team Jongerenwerk – Nadia Barquioua
Stedin – Danny Benima
SWK – 5 directeuren van SWK, Kinderopvang, Zorg, Buurtwerk, Onderwijs
VETkanaal – Dave Kroezen
VETUS – Frans de Boode
VodafoneZiggo – Maartje Vrolijk
Vopak – Patrick vd Voort
Waterweg Wonen – Marieke Kolsteeg
We are you – Mark Snijders
Woonbron – Mehmet Evsen
Woonplus – Emile Klep
Zadkine MBO – Phillipe Raets

Oost-Brabant

Arriva – Jan-Pieter Been
Brabant Water – Rob van Dongen
BrabantWonen – Rob Bogaarts
Brainport Development – Paul van Nunen
Croonwolter&dros – Patric Vranckx
CWS – Marc De Groot
DAF Trucks – Harry Wolters
Ergon – Yvonne van Mierlo
Gemeente Eindhoven – Stijn Steenbakkers
Gemeente ‘s-Hertogenbosch – Jack Mikkers & Ufuk Kâhya
GGD Oost Brabant – Thieu Smeets
Greenhouse – Marion Koopman
Hazenberg Bouw – Ingeborg Verheijen
Heijmans – Heleen Herbert
Philips – Hans de Jong
Politie Oost-Brabant – Wilbert Paulissen
Provincie Noord-Brabant
Shimano Europe Group – Marc van Rooij
Strukton Worksphere – Leon van Treijen
Trudo – Theo van Kroonenburg
Van Mossel – Eric Berkhof
VB Groep – Robert van Boldrik
Woonbedrijf – Ingrid de Boer
Woonstichting ’thuis – Luc Severijnen
Woonstichting JOOST – Rob Dekker
Zayaz – Mohamed Acharki

Tilburg

Interpolis – René Voets
TBV Wonen – Paul Kouijzer
Tarkett – Ralph Jorissen
Tiwos – René Scherpenisse
Brabantse Ontwikkelings Maatschappij – Brigit van Dijk
Van de Ven Bouw & Ontwikkeling – Jark Schepens
Bosch Transmission Technology – Han Kandelaars

Utrecht

Avanade – Sebo Wijnberg
BAM – Frans den Houter
Capgemini – Lout van Montfort
Conclusion
Engie Landelijk – Stéphanie Kessen
Engie Utrecht – Gerrald Gommers
Fujitsu – Bas de Reus
Gemeente Utrecht – Anke Klein
GGD – Jaap Donkers
GPI tanks
Jaarbeurs – Franka Morssink
JDE – John Brands
Meander Medisch Centrum – Astrid Posthouwer
Nederlands Instituut voor Beeld & Geluid – Eppo van Nispen tot Sevenaer
Omnia Wonen – Monique Govers
Ordina – Ton Mulleneers
Paulman Investments – Paul Vermaat
Politie Midden Nederland
RABO Nederland Hoofdkantoor – Wiebe Draijer
Rabobank Amersfoort Eemland – Marc Warmerdam
Samen Veilig – Krijnie
Stater – Erwin Dreuning
Terberg – Marco Overbeek
The Hup
Triodos Bank – Pauline Bieringa
VBC Notarissen – Casper Jones
Verenigde Nederlandse Apotheken – Kristian van Zijtveld
Visma Raet
VodafoneZiggo
Volker Wessels Telecom – Wido van der Mast
VolkerWessels

Zaanstad
Albert Heijn – Sonja Boelhouwer
Gemeente Zaanstad – Jan Hamming
Gemeente Zaanstad – Natasja Groothuismink
Gemeente Zaanstad – Songul Mutluer
Gemeente Zaanstad – Annette Baerveldt
Gemeente Zaanstad – Rita Noordzij
Gemeente Zaanstad – Gerard Slegers
Gemeente Zaanstad – Hans Krieger
Gemeente Zaanstad – Wessel Breunesse
Gemeente Zaanstad – Cis Apeldoorn
Marine – Rob Kramer
Parteon – Harry Platte
Pladis Global (Verkade) – Jeroen van Beek
Pladis Global (Verkade) – Arthur Dresen
Zuiver – Pieter Hogenhout

Zuid-Limburg

Accenture – Dan Bruno
APG – Anne-Marie Le Doux
Arriva – Michiel Cusell
DSM – Jan-Pedro Vis
DynaGroup – Christoph Roubben
Engie – Burney Kreugel
Envida – Guido Sauren
Gemeente Heerlen – Jordy Clemens
Gemeente Kerkrade – Petra Dassen
Gemeente Landgraaf – Alex Schiffelers
Jongen Bouwpartners – Jack Corten
LAUDY Bouw – Diederik van Ulsen
Medtronic – Ronald Schneijdenberg
Obvion – Carlo van Kemenade
Politie Zuid-Limburg – Inge Godhelp-Teunissen
Rabobank – Pascal Vandermeulen
VitaTalalay – Peter Pleunis

2021 baas van morgen jinc

JINC Baas van Morgen

Tijdens JINC Baas van Morgen ervaren ruim 450 kinderen hoe het is om de baas te zijn.