Amersfoort

Beweging 3.0 – Drs. Micha van Akkeren
Gemeente Amersfoort – Fatma Koşer Kaya
Rabobank Amersfoort Eemland
Speer IT – Kees Jonker
Stater – Thera Gerritsen
Translink – Arco Groothedde
Visma | Raet – Debby de Gelder
VolkerWessels Telecom – Wido van der Mast

Amsterdam

Accenture – Irine Gaasbeek
Agility – Raymond van den Hoogen
Allen & Overy – Brechje van der Velden
Apollo Hotel – Alexander Kluit
Atalmedial – Peter Kamsteeg
BMW Mini Amsterdam – Vincent Priem
Boer & Croon – Mariska Seijsener
Conscious Hotel – Marco Lemmers
Continu – Marlon Woudstra
Cordaan – Godfried Barnasconi
De Alliantie – Eddo Rats
DeLaMar – Andreas Fleischmann
DHL Express – Kees de Lange
Douane Nederland – Nanette van Schelven
Eden Hotels – León Dijkstra
Effectory – Christian de Waard
G4S – Guido Zennemers
Gartner Consulting – Thijs van Koppen
Gemeente Amsterdam – Femke Halsema
Gemeente Amsterdam Stadsdeel Zuidoost – Tanja Jadnanansing
GVB – Koen Beeckmans
Hearst – Luc van Os
IBM – Vincent Visser
ING – Rudolf Molkenboer
ITA – Margreet Wieringa
JINC – Daniël Roos
Kennedy Van der Laan – Joost Linnemann
KPMG – Caroline Tervoort
Loyens&Loeff – Patrick van Oppen
Mazars – Eric Klein Hesseling
MOC ’t Kabouterhuis – Lilian Tham
MPG – Jeroen Zwinkels
MUFG – Mark Selles
Nationale Postcode Loterij – Dorine Manson
OLVG – Roxanne Vernimmen
Pathé – Jacques Hoendervangers
Pon – Charles Amkreutz
Port of Amsterdam – Milembe Mateyo
PwC – Renate de Lange-Snijders
Rabobank Amsterdam – Barbara Baarsma
Sanquin – Daphne Thijssen-Timmer
Shell Technology Centre Amsterdam – Andreas Nowak
Simyo – Bart van den Berg
Squla – Serge Bueters
Stichting DOEN – Anneke Sipkens
Tétris – Jac Bressers
TomTom – Harold Goddijn
Transavia – Michiel van Boven
Turner & Townsend – Astrid Boumans
UPD – Jeroen van Schreven
Van der Valk – Thymen en Lucie Simons-Luiten
Van Gogh – Adriaan Donzelman
Van Lanschot en Kempen – Richard Bruens
ViacomCBS Benelux – Maurice Hols
Waterschap Amstel, Gooi en Vecht – Peter Smit
WePayPeople – Julius Kousbroek
Wessanen – Christophe Barnouin
Wieden+Kennedy – Peter Mijnen
Willis Towers Watson – Angel Hoover
Woonstichting De Key – Leon Bobbe
WPG Kindermedia – Dieneke Kuijpers
Ziggodome – Irene Peters
Zorginstituut Nederland – Dr. J. Wijma

Arnhem

Antonio Shining Places – Toni Iniguez
Gemeente Arnhem – Burgemeester Ahmed Marcouch
Cito – Anneke Blok
Ew Facility Services – Bas Cornelissen
Musis & Stadstheater – Hans Verbugt
Pleyade – Floor de Vroome
Rabobank Arnhem – Jan Ummenthum
Rijnstate – Hans Schoo
Scalabor – Marcel Hielkema

Breda

Amphia Ziekenhuis – Christianne Lennards
Dazure – Odette Bakker
NAC – Luuc Eisenga
One Fine Day Holding BV – Marijn van Dijke
Scania – Janko van der Baan
Surplus, Hotel Merlinde – Yvette Ligtvoet

Delft

Ampelmann – Marcel Luijten
Burgermeester Delft – Marja van Bijsterveldt
Exact – Paul Ramakers
Fox-IT – Erik Ploegmakers
Pieter van Foreest – Diny de Bresser

Den Haag

ADO – Mohammed Hamdi
Arriva – Marijn van de Weijer
Dienst Koninklijk Huis – Marieke Penninga
Gemeente Den Haag – Hilbert Bredemeijer
HVP Zorg – Tugba Kaya
Ipse de Bruggen – Andrea van Steensel
Koninklijke Bibliotheek – Lily Knibbeler
Kurhaus Amrath – Anke Dortmans
Ministerie LNV – Jan-Kees Goet
Ministerie OCW – Marjan Hammersma
Ministerie SZW – Carsten Herstel
Ministerie van Defensie – Ank Bijleveld
MN
PBLQ – Henk de Jong
Provincie Zuid-Holland – Hennie Koek
Rabobank – Richard van Maurik
Respect Zorggroep – Klaas Smilde
Total Nederland – Niels Tap
TUI Nederland – Arjan Kers
Voerman International – Chris de Jong
VRH – Esther Lieben

Flevoland

Agora Theater – Richard Wijnveld
Almere City FC – John Bes
Ansul Brandbeveiliging – Erik van Ekeris
Apollo Hotels – Sander Kiezebrink
Ballast Nedam – Martijn Smitt
Bun Supermarkten – Johan Jacobsen
City Marketing Lelystad – Barry Porsius
Coloriet – Aukje Reinders
Flevoziekenhuis – Edo Schubert
Icare – Foke Sweers
InteraktContour – Jan van Kampen
IW Noord, Oost & Flevoland – Erik Nijhof
Keolis – Frank Janssen
KFC Lelystad – Johan Tijink
Lelystad Airport – Hanne Buis
MBO College Flevoland – Marjan van duist
Pon – Charles Amkreutz
Provincie Flevoland – Leen Verbeek
Rabobank Almere – Ferry Huurman
Rabobank Flevoland – Stefan Lohuis
Specto Aerospace – Jeroen Mast
Staples – Tom Groffils
SVOL – Barry Lommen
Tomingroep – Maurice Elstrodt
TriadeVitree – Paul van der Linden / Afien Spreen
Ultimum – Rodrigo Soto Escamilla
Vlint/Vilton – Bert van den Brink
Voiceworks – Terry Auriks
Waterschap Zuiderzeeland – Wouter Slob

Groningen

Groninger Museum – Andreas Blühm
Voys – Mark Vletter

Kennemerland

Action – Tjeerd Bartels
BK ingenieurs – Ronald Kaasenbrood
Dopper – Merijn Everaarts
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer – Marjolein Steffens – van de Water
KVSA – Florian Vreeburg
Meerlanden – Angeline Kierkels
Olympia – Dimitri Yocarini en Femke Hellemons
Pré Wonen – Anke Huntjens
RIGO VERFFABRIEK bv – Machiel van Westerhoven
Rijkswaterstaat West-Nederland Noord – Nienke Bagchus
Spaarne Gasthuis – Ivo van Schaik
Workrate – Jop Wolff
Zorgbalans – Tamara Pieterse

Leeuwarden

Arriva – Anne Hettinga
Arriva – Milfred Hart
De Friesland – Steven Hofenk
Elkien – Peter van de Weg en Leonard Boers
Fries Sociaal Planbureau – Ingrid van de Vegte
Friesland College – Zahra Mousazadeh
FrieslandCampina – Peter Beemsterboer
Gemeente Leeuwarden – burgemeester Sybrand Buma en wethouder Hein de Haan
Lodema Elektrotechniek – René Tuinenga
MCS B.V. – Willem van der Ark
Medisch Centrum Leeuwarden – Patrick Vink
MF Uitzendbureau – Marcel Dol
Natuurmuseum Fryslân – Tom van Slooten
Omrop Fryslân – Nina Hiddema
Oreel – Sytse Oreel
PCBO – Hans Greidanus
Proloog – Albert Helder
Rabobank – Jelmer Algra en Arjo Kamp
SC Cambuur – Ard de Graaf
VDL Bus Heerenveen – Ietze van der Meer
Vliegbasis Leeuwarden – Henk Doorten
YFK – Eva van Leeuwen

Leiden

Leids Universitair Medisch Centrum (LUMC) – Bert van Haarlem
Zorg en Zekerheid – Ton van Houten

Oost-Brabant

Archipel Zorggroep – Katinka van Boxtel
Arriva – Jan Pieter Been
BrabantWonen – Rob Bogaarts en Stephan Kunkels
CINOP – Eline van der Net
CSU – Suzan Stadhouders
DAF Trucks – Harry Wolters
DELA – Edzo Doeve
Ergon – Yvonne van Mierlo
Gemeente Den Bosch – Jack Mikkers
Hazenberg Bouw – Boudewijn de Bont
Het ED – John van den Oetelaar
Kanteel – Ghislaine Fonteijn
Markteffect – Joris Schellekens
NXP – Guido Dierick
Philips – Hans de Jong
Provincie Noord-Brabant – Marcel van Bijnen
Sint Annaklooster – Anita Schavemaker
Sioux – Leon Giesen
thuis – Luc Severijnen
TomTom – Hans Aerts
Trudo – Theo van Kroonenburg
VHE Industrial Automation – Joop Essing
Woonstichting JOOST – Rob Dekker
Zayaz – Saskia Leferink
ZuidZorg – Charles Laurey & Thieu Smeets

Rotterdam – Rijnmond 

Aafje – Peter Ploegsma
Albeda MBO – Gyzlene Zeroual – Kramer
Aliphos Chemie – Annemarie Palm
Allianz – Arthur van Essen
Antes/Parnassia Groep – Bas Molijn
AON – Marc van Nuland
Baas BV – Tiemen Schra
Boskalis – Peter Berdowski
CED – Hans Coffeng
Centrum voor Dienstverlening (CVD) – Inez Basten
CJG Rijnmond – Hans Butselaar
Coca-Cola – Arjanne Hoogstad
Croon Elektrotechniek – Eugène de Roodt
Daan BV – Jeroen van Kooij
De Zellingen – Frida van der Sloot
Deloitte (Foundation) – Hans Honig
DSW Zorgverzekeraar – Aad de Groot
Era Contours – Jeroen Heijdra
Euro-Caps – Pieter Brokx
Gemeente Rotterdam – Said Kasmi
Gemeente Schiedam – Patricia van Aaken
Gemeente Vlaardingen – Bart Bikkers
Gemeente Vlaardingen – Jacky Silos
Groosman – Mark Siebers
Havensteder – Bart Kesselaar
Havensteder – Henk Rotgans
Havensteder – Karin Ormel
Heijmans Vastgoed – Lonneke Zuijdwijk
HelloPrint – Hans Scheffer
Humankind – Pepijn Djelân
Intermax – Ludo Baauw
Koninklijke Auris Groep – Tijs van der Wielen
Laurens – Hans Huizer
Maersk – Gary Jeffreys
Mammoet – Wouter van Noort
Middin – Nely de Munnik
Nationaal Programma Rotterdam Zuid – Marco Pastors
Nauta Dutilh – Petra Zijp
Ploum Advocaten – Rutger Ploum
Politie Rotterdam – Tarik Topcu
Raad van Advies/ Hogeschool Den Haag – Han Biemans
Raad van Advies/Gemeente Rotterdam – Vera Bauman
Raad van Advies/Rekenkamer – Paul Hofstra
Rabobank – Desiree Verdaasdonk
Robeco – Mark den Hollander
Rotterdam Partners – Wilbert Lek
Rotterdam The Hague Airport – Desiree Breedveld
Sana Commerce (ISM E-Group) – Michiel Schipperus
Smits Vastgoedzorg – Hans van der Krogt
Sportbedrijf Rotterdam – Ronald van Ombergen
Stedin – Danny Benima
Stroomopwaarts – Desiree Curfs
SWK-Groep – Annemiek de Jong
SWK-Groep – Chris van Tongeren
SWK-Groep – Edgar Kannekens
SWK-Groep – Lisette van Os
SWK-Groep – Paul Audenaert
Volker Staal en Funderingen – Laurent van Mansveld
Vopak (WeConnect Foundation)
WeAreYou – Mark Snijders
Woonbron – Zakaria El-Khetabi
Woonstad – Jenny Vermeeren
Youfone – Valentijn Rensing
Zadkine – MBO Phillipe Raets

Tilburg

Bibliotheek Midden-Brabant – Peter Kok
Fabory – Nico Kuipers
Willem II – Martin van Geel
WonenBreburg – Caroline Timmermans

Utrecht

Avanade – Sebo Wijnberg
Burgersdijk – Makelaars Edwin Kotkamp
Foot Locker – Marije Knijnenburg
Gemeente Utrecht – Gabrielle Haanen, Anke Klein en Klaas Verschuure
GGD – Nicolette Rigter
GPI Tanks – Arno Rodenburg
ICM – Harrie-Peter Roefs
Jaarbeurs – Albert Arp
Jacobs Douwe Egberts – John Brands
Mensely – Yvette Scheffer
Movir – Yoram Schwarz
Ordina – Annemieke den Otter
Portaal – Dirk Jan van der Zeep
Rijkswaterstaat – Anke Zuidema
Spoorwegmuseum – Nicole Kuppens
Strukton – Evert Lemmen
VodafoneZiggo – Jeroen Hoencamp
VSBfonds Bernt – Schneiders

Zaanstad

Albert Heijn – Herman Dupon en Jeanne Sas
Gemeente Zaanstad – Jan Hamming
Louis Reyners – Hans Gitsel
Parteon – Harry Platte
Primark – Kevin Tulip
Rabobank Zaanstreek – Ariënne Kooter
Regio College – Ramon Baijens en Micha Leummens
Zuiver – Pieter Hogenhout

Zuid-Limburg

Accenture – Sjoerd Daniels/Dan Bruno
APG – Francine van Dierendonck
Arriva – Michiel Cusell
Bouwbedrijven Jongen – Jack Corten
Conclusion Zuyd – Marco Bosma
DynaGroup – Niels de Boer
Engie Services Zuid B.V. – Burney Kreugel
Gemeente Heerlen – Jordy Clemens
Gemeente Landgraaf – Alex Schiffelers
Medtronic -Frank Schaapveld
Obvion – Carlo van Kemenade
Provincie Limburg – Theo Bovens
Rabobank Zuid-Limburg – Pascal Vandermeulen
RSM Heerlen/Limburg – Leo van Wersch

Baas van Morgen groepsfoto

JINC Baas van Morgen

Tijdens JINC Baas van Morgen ervaren 200 kinderen hoe het is om de baas te zijn.