ABN AMRO – Tanja Cuppen
ABN AMRO MeesPierson – Sander van Krieken
Accenture – Sjoerd Daniels
AFAS Software – Bas van der Veldt
Agora Theater – Richard Wijnveldt
AkzoNobel Nederland – Raymond de la Court
Albert Heijn – Cees van Vliet
Allen & Overy – Brechje van der Velden
Allianz – Arthur van Essen
Almere City – John Bes
Amstelring – Eric Hisgen
Aon – Marc van Nuland
APG – Wim Henk Steenpoorte
Argos Zorggroep – Edwin Wulff
Arriva – Anne Hettinga, Jan Pieter Been, Milfred Hart, Martijn van de Weijer & Patrice van Bergen
Athlon – Marchel Koops
Avanade – John Jaques
Axion Continu – Eliane Thewessen

BearingPoint – Jaco van Zijll Langhout
Boer & Croon – Haico Spijkerboer en Mariska Seijsener
Bouwbedrijf Noordersluis – Alinda Boeve
BV Sport – Arnold van Oostrum

Citrix – Andreas van Wingerden
City Marketing Lelystad – Barry Porsius
Coca-Cola – Robert Seegers
Coloriet – Aukje Reinders
Computer Futures – Albert van Reenen
Connecting Hands – Jan Stuve
Continu / MTenV – Marlon Woudstra
Corendon – Atilay Uslu
Croonwolter&dros – Mark van Wordragen
CSG Comenius – Joost Visser
CSU – John van Hoof
CSU Noordwest – Jeanette Suurd

Daan – Jeroen van Kooij
DAF Trucks – Harry Wolters
De Brauw Blackstone Westbroek – Machteld de Monchy
De Nederlandsche Bank – Nicole Stolk
DELA – Edzo Doeve
Deloitte – Peter Bommel
Dept Agency – Dimi Albers
DHL Express Netherlands – Ronald Leunisse
Dirk van den Broek – Marcel Huizing
Driessen – Ad van Zutphen

Eden Hotels – Léon Dijkstra
EP&C – Menno Ong
ERA Contour – Bianca Seekles
ERIKS – Sander Splinter
Etos – Saskia Egas Reparaz
Extra Nice – Nils Slijkerman

Facilicom – Martine Geurts
Flevoziekenhuis – Anita Arts & Edo Schubert
FNV – Herman Geerdink

G4S Security Services – Vinz van Es
Gamepoint – Amon Endt
Gemeente Almere – Franc Weerwind
Gemeente Amersfoort – Fatma Koşer Kaya
Gemeente Amsterdam – Marjolein Moorman
Gemeente Den Haag – Richard de Mos
Gemeente Eindhoven – Monique List-De Roos
Gemeente Haarlem – Jos Wienen
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer – Onno Hoes
Gemeente Lelystad – Ida Adema
Gemeente Leeuwarden – Ferd Crone & Sjoerd Feitsma
Gemeente Rotterdam – Vera Bauman
Gemeente Schiedam – Cor Lamers
Gemeente ‘s-Hertogenbosch – Jack Mikkers
Gemeente Utrecht – Anke Klein & Klaas Verschuure
Gemeente Velsen – Frank Dales
Gemeente Vlaardingen – Annemiek Jetten
Gemeente Zaanstad – Jan Hamming
GGN Mastering Credit – Martin van Loon
Groosman – Mark Siebers
GVB – Mark Lohmeijer

Haag Wonen – Karin van Dreve
Havensteder – Sander Uiterwaal, Bart Kesselaar & Sabine Smits Schouten
Heijmans – Peter van der Gugten
Hemubo – Davy Wagemakers
Hilton DoubleTree Amsterdam – Caroline Reuver
Hilton Rotterdam – Karin van den Berg
Hogeschool Den Haag – Han Biemans
HTM – Jaap Bierman

IBM Nederland – Vincent Visser
ICM Opleidingen & Trainingen – Erik Smithuis
Intergamma – Frank Boerstra
Intermax – Ludo Baauw
Intertrust – Evert Wind
I-sec Nederland – Hans Molenaar

Jaarbeurs – Albert Arp
Jacobs Douwe Egberts – John Brands
Jeveka – Stephanie Veltkamp

KFC – Johan Tijink
Kifid – Eveline Ruinaard
Kloet Onderhoud – Chris Oerlemans
Kone – Harold Bussing
Koninklijke Auris Groep – Hermien Hendrikx
Korn Ferry – Anne Hoogstraten
KPMG – Rob Fijneman
KPN – Martin Boers
Kwintes – Ineke van Hooff

Lelystad Airport – Hanne Buis
Louwman Group – John Heller
Lumens Groep – Jacqueline Vonk

Maasstad Ziekenhuis – Peter Langenbach
MAG5 – Bauke Zeinstra
Mensely – Yvette Scheffer
Ministerie van Economische Zaken – Maarten Camps
Ministerie van Volksgezondheid, Welzijn en Sport – Hugo de Jonge
Mitsubishi – Bas Bonnier
MN – Norbert Hoogers
Movir – Yoram Schwarz

Nationaal Programma Rotterdam Zuid – Marco Pastors
Nationale Postcode Loterij – Dorine Manson
NautaDutilh – Petra Zijp
Nestlé Nederland – Carola de Bont
Neways Electronics – Huub van der Vrande
Nordwin College – Ilona Dulfer
Nutreco – Rob Koremans

Octas – Jan van Dijk
OLVG – Maurice van den Bosch
OVO Zaanstad – Betty van Nieuwenhuizen

PDZ Uitzendbureau – Timo de Regt
Philadelphia zorg – eroen van der Pas
Philips – Henk Valk
Piter Jelles – Wiebe Wieling
Ploum – Rutger Ploum
Politie Almere – Paul van den Assum
Politie Den Haag – Paul van Musscher
Politie Lelystad – Ab van Vliet
Portaal – Frits Cambier-van Nooten
Pré Wonen – Anke Huntjens
ProDelta Holding – Ellen Meijer & Marcel Rienslag
Provincie Flevoland – Harold Hofstra, Jan de Reus, Jan-Nico Appelman, Jop Fackeldey, Leen Verbeek & Michiel Rijsberman
Provincie Noord-Brabant – Marcel van Bijnen
Provincie Noord-Holland – Adnan Tekin
PWC – Ron Admiraal
PWN – Joke Cuperus

Rabobank – Marieke Bonekamp
Rabobank Almere – Ferry Huurman
Rabobank Amersfoort – Denise Notenboom
Rabobank Amsterdam – Partick Verbeij
Rabobank Utrecht – Rients Schuddebeurs
Raet – Debby van Gelder
Randstad – Dominique Hermans
Regionale Ambulance Voorziening Utrecht (RAVU) – Jack Versluis
Reinier van Arkel – Eddy van Doorn
Rekenkamer Rotterdam – Paul Hofstra
RET – Maurice Unck
Rijksmuseum – Erik van Ginkel & Hendrikje Crebolder
Rijkswaterstaat – Nancy Scheijven-Westra
Rotterdam Engineering – Yvo Tieleman & Roelof Jonkers
Rotterdam Partners – Jeroen Kuyper
Rotterdam The Hague Airport – Desiree Breedveld & Zekeriyya Dagdas
RSM Nederland – Cora van Dijk

Samen Veilig Midden-Nederland – Tanno Klijn
Sana Commerce – Michiel Schipperus
Shell – Marjan van LoonShell – Marjan van Loon
Solviteers – Bas Ruijgers
Spaarne Gasthuis – Ivo van Schaik
Speer IT – Kees Jonker
Squla – Serge Bueters
Staples – Tom Groffils
Stedin – Marc van der Linden
Stichting Sanquin – Daphne Thijssen-Timmer
SWKGroep – Lisette van Os, Monique Baan, Annemiek de Jong, Chris van Tongeren & Edgar Kannekens

Takeaway – Jitse Groen
Teva – Trinette Stolle
The Boston Consulting Group – Frans Blom
Thuis – Luc Severijnen
TOMIN Groep Almere – Lucia Rebel
TomTom – Harold Goddijn & Paul Hesen
Transavia – Erik-Jan Gelink
Triade & Vitree – Paul van der Linden & Afien Spreen
Turner & Townsend – Frank van Rooden

UNET – Theo de Vries
UPD – Jeroen van Schreven

Van Gogh Museum – Adriaan Dönszelmann
VDL Bus Heerenveen B.V. – Ietze van der Meer
Veenmanplus – Edwin Veekens
Verbond van Verzekeraars – Richard Weurding
Vermilion Energy – Sven Tummers & Wally Samson
Viacom – Maurice Hols
VO Haaglanden – Arno Peters
VodafoneZiggo – Jeroen Hoencamp
Voiceworks – Terry Aurik
Volker Staal en Funderingen – Laurent van Mansfeld
VolkerWessels Telecom – Wido van de Mast
Vopak – Ard Huisman

Waternet – Gerhard van den Top
Waterweg Wonen – Marieke Kolsteeg
Wieden + Kennedy – Blake Harrop
Woonbedrijf – Ingrid de Boer
Woonbron – Richard Sitton
WoonFriesland – Sigrid Hoekstra
Woonzorg Flevoland – Liselotte Klijn
WPG Kindermedia – Dieneke Kuijpers
WPG Uitgevers – Patrick Swart

Zaantheater – Angelique Finkers
Zayaz – Saskia Leferink
Zenith Media – Wendy Ravensbergen
Zorggroep Almere – Lidy Hartemink
ZuidZorg – Charles Laurey
Zuiver – Caroline van Velze & Pieter Hogenhout

Baas van Morgen groepsfoto

JINC Baas van Morgen

Tijdens JINC Baas van Morgen ervaren 200 kinderen hoe het is om de baas te zijn.